BC PREP- White Division

Boys Rosters

Boys Schedule

Girls Rosters

Girls Schedule

Practice

UCLAOREGONSTANFORDCOLORADOSANTA CLARAGONZAGA
Arjay DhannuAbir MattaAngad HothiAngad KahlonApaar SinghArmaan Gill
Jaiveer SiviaJahmi Yoshida-smallBrayden TrionfiDhevan BhullarEshaan DhillonHarjot Sahota
Kabir SwatchJeevyn DailJodh GrewalJovin DhaliwalJujhar MannKabir Athwal
Sahib DhindsaMehtab RaiMehtab PammaNate DumasRaval KhattraReyansh Sachdeva
Agam TeshSahib DailSahib KhanguraSevak RaiSimar BajwaTejasvir Sran
Harihar HeirArvin RandhawaCash NaidooDilraj CheemaGurjaap GrewalSartaj Mann
Kirat GhumanJapkaran BainsAJ HeranSahib PaddaZane MacDonaldArjun Johal
Avnoor Hothi
TEAMTEAMTIMEDATELOCATION
***FIRST DAY******FIRST DAY***445PM - 545PMSEP 19BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLASTANFORD1100AMSEP 23BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
OREGONCOLORADO1200PMSEP 23BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
GONZAGASANTA CLARA100PMSEP 23BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLACOLORADO1100AMSEP 30BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
OREGONSANTA CLARA1200PMSEP 30BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
GONZAGASTANFORD100PMSEP 30BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NO GAMES******OCT 07******NO GAMES***
UCLASANTA CLARA1100AMOCT 14BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
OREGONSTANFORD1200PMOCT 14BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
GONZAGACOLORADO100PMOCT 14BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLASTANFORD1100AMOCT 21BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
OREGONGONZAGA1200PMOCT 21BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
COLORADOSANTA CLARA100PMOCT 21BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLAGONZAGA1100AMOCT 28BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
OREGONCOLORADO1200PMOCT 28BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STANFORDSANTA CLARA100PMOCT 28BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO PRACTICE - HALLOWEEN******NO PRACTICE - HALLOWEEN******NO PRACTICE - HALLOWEEN***OCT 31***NO PRACTICE - HALLOWEEN***
UCLA OREGON1100AMNOV 04BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STANFORDCOLORADO1200PMNOV 04BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
GONZAGASANTA CLARA100PMNOV 04BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NOV 11******NO GAMES***
UCLACOLORADO1100AMNOV 18BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
OREGONSANTA CLARA1200PMNOV 18BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
GONZAGASTANFORD100PMNOV 18BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLASANTA CLARA1100AMNOV 25BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
OREGONSTANFORD1200PMNOV 25BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
GONZAGACOLORADO100PMNOV 25BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLA STANFORD1100AMDEC 02BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
OREGONGONZAGA1200PMDEC 02BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
COLORADOSANTA CLARA100PMDEC 02BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLAGONZAGA1100AMDEC 09BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
OREGONCOLORADO1200PMDEC 09BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STANFORDSANTA CLARA100PMDEC 09BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
ALL STAR AWARDSALL STAR AWARDS***AFTER EACH GAME******DEC 09***BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
HUSKIESDUCKSBULLDOGSBRONCOS
Aniya UppalAva MahilDevikha Toppazzini Emma Takahashi
Harmeet BrarJanakdaya RoopraLeela LooduMahie Singh
Nevaeh GiddaPriyanka MoodliarReanna OppalSehaj Kahlon
Sienna GlupsZara AtwalManmeet KaurRamneek Dhaliwal
TEAMTEAMTIMEDATELOCATION
***FIRST DAY******FIRST DAY***445PM - 545PMSEP 17BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
White Division GirlsWhite Division Girls100PMSEP 22BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
White Division GirlsWhite Division Girls100PMSEP 29BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NO GAMES******OCT 06***BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO PRACTICE******NO PRACTICE******NO PRACTICE******OCT 10***
White Division GirlsWhite Division Girls100PMOCT 13BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
White Division GirlsWhite Division Girls100PMOCT 20BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
White Division GirlsWhite Division Girls100PMOCT 27BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
White Division GirlsWhite Division Girls100PMNOV 03BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NOV 10***BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO PRACTICE******NO PRACTICE******NO PRACTICE******NOV 12***
White Division GirlsWhite Division Girls100PMNOV 17BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
White Division GirlsWhite Division Girls100PMNOV 24BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
White Division GirlsWhite Division Girls100PMDEC 01BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
White Division GirlsWhite Division Girls100PMDEC 08BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
Final DayALL STAR AWARDS**AFTER EACH GAME**DEC 08BC PREP (15358-67AVE)

BOYS – Wednesdays from 445pm to 545pm
GIRLS – Mondays from 445pm to 545pm