BC PREP- Orange Division

GIRLS ROSTERS

GIRLS SCHEDULE

BOYS ROSTERS

BOYS SCHEDULE

Practice

BADGERSBLUE DEVILSVOLUNTEERSWOLVERINES
Avneet JassarBanee JudgeChanrose DeolDaiya Athwal
Diya Gill MohanEknoor BajwaGaveen KahlonGiorgia Mckay
Gursiya BatthGurveen SandhuHarnoor ChouhanHarveen Sandhu
Japneet SwatchJasnoor ThindKeerat RaiManreet Dehal
Navroop GillPuneet ButtarKushi RaiReetu Brar
Savreena AujlaSmera ChahilSyra SinghVarleen Heer
Gurleen KaurMehak GrewalPaneet DullatRabani Sethi
Simran GrewalTarantreet KlairAnaya KahlonAmber Patrignani
TEAMTEAMTIMEDATELOCATION
***FIRST DAY******FIRST DAY***545PM - 645PMSEP 17BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
HuskiesBlue Devils200PMSEP 22BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
VolunteersWolverines200PMSEP 22BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
HuskiesWolverines200PMSEP 29BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
VolunteersBlue Devils200PMSEP 29BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NO GAMES******OCT 06***
***NO PRACTICE******NO PRACTICE******NO PRACTICE******OCT 08***
HuskiesVolunteers200PMOCT 13BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
Blue DevilsWolverines200PMOCT 13BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
HuskiesBlue Devils200PMOCT 20BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
VolunteersWolverines200PMOCT 20BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
HuskiesWolverines200PMOCT 27BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
VolunteersBlue Devils200PMOCT 27BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
HuskiesVolunteers200PMNOV 03BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
Blue DevilsWolverines200PMNOV 03BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NOV 10***
***NO PRACTICE******NO PRACTICE******NO PRACTICE******NOV 12***
HuskiesBlue Devils200PMNOV 17BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
VolunteersWolverines200PMNOV 17BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
HuskiesWolverines200PMNOV 24BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
VolunteersBlue Devils200PMNOV 24BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
HuskiesVolunteers200PMDEC 01BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
Blue DevilsWolverines200PMDEC 01BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
HuskiesBlue Devils200PMDEC 08BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
VolunteersWolverines200PMDEC 08BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
ALL STAR SELECTIONALL STAR SELECTION**AFTER EACH GAME**DEC 08BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
GONZAGAWASHINGTONUCLAOREGONUSCSANTA CLARAARIZONAUTAH
Abhiraj NagraAjit MannAlex ZavedelAmanveer KhakhAnoop MandaherArjun BhullarArjun HeerArjun Johal
Armaan BrarArmaan NagraArpit SekhonSehajbir DhillonBrandon OppalBrandon HoDante OrieEshaan Kang
Dhankirat MundiDhian SidhuEkam GrewalEkamvir KandolaEthan SopheapGurman JanduGursevak ToorGurshan Dhillon
Yuvraj NandaGurtaj SunnerHarjap MannDevan AujlaTejassvir GillHarvir AujlaHusanpreet SiviaInder Badohal
Ivjit SandhuJahaan RaiJaipreet sidhuSukhab SamraJhanav SeranJoban PannuJuvraj SinghKaram Takhar
Micah CalimosoParamvir CheemaRonit BhullarRuhshaan DamRyder CongramSahej Tiwana Sean SherenShailen Sanghera
Yuvraj MannAngad AulakhZayver KhunkhunCruz NaidooOnkar GrewalHarjot BrarIsher BadohalJashandeep Lalli
Kai BellanKhushbir RandhawaSahvin GarchaKrish TejpalMohit ChandiGurveer DhaliwalRanfateh JandaSameer Dhaliwal
TEAMTEAMTIMEDATELOCATION
***FIRST DAY******FIRST DAY***545PM - 645PMSEP 19BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
GonzagaWashington1100AMSEP 23BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLAOregon1200PMSEP 23BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
USCSanta Clara100PMSEP 23BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
ArizonaUtah200PMSEP 23BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
GonzagaOregon1100AMSEP 30BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLASanta Clara1200PMSEP 30BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
USCUtah100PMSEP 30BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
ArizonaWashington200PMSEP 30BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NO GAMES******OCT 07***
GonzagaSanta Clara1100AMOCT 14BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLAUtah1200PMOCT 14BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
USCWashington100PMOCT 14BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
ArizonaOregon200PMOCT 14BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
GonzagaUtah1100AMOCT 21BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLAWashington1200PMOCT 21BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
USCOregon100PMOCT 21BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
ArizonaSanta Clara200PMOCT 21BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
GonzagaUCLA1100AMOCT 28BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
USCArizona1200PMOCT 28BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
WashingtonOregon100PMOCT 28BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UtahSanta Clara200PMOCT 28BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO PRACTICE - HALLOWEEN******NO PRACTICE - HALLOWEEN******NO PRACTICE - HALLOWEEN******OCT 31***
GonzagaUSC1100AMNOV 04BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLAArizona1200PMNOV 04BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
WashingtonUtah100PMNOV 04BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
OregonSanta Clara200PMNOV 04BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NOV 11***
GonzagaArizona1100AMNOV 18BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLAUSC1200PMNOV 18BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
WashingtonSanta Clara100PMNOV 18BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
OregonUtah200PMNOV 18BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
GonzagaWashington1100AMNOV 25BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLAOregon1200PMNOV 25BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
USCSanta Clara100PMNOV 25BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
ArizonaUtah200PMNOV 25BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
GonzagaOregon1100AMDEC 02BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLASanta Clara1200PMDEC 02BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
USCUtah100PMDEC 02BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
ArizonaWashington200PMDEC 02BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
GonzagaSanta Clara1100AMDEC 09BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
UCLAUtah1200PMDEC 09BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
USCWashington100PMDEC 09BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
ArizonaOregon200PMDEC 09BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
**ALL STAR AWARDS****ALL STAR AWARDS**HANDED OUT AFTER EACH GAME***DEC 09***

Girls Orange division practices
MONDAYS: 545pm – 645pm

Boys Orange division practices
WEDNESDAYS: 545pm – 645pm Court 1 and 2