BC PREP- Black Division

GIRLS ROSTERS

GIRLS SCHEDULE

BOYS ROSTERS

BOYS SCHEDULE

PRACTICE SCHEDULE

STORMMYSTICSSTARSCOMETS
Arushi SharmaAmber MotiAmrit BainsAvneet Deol
Avni SharmaDina ChopraDiya SebastianSamara Sagoo
Gina DhaliwalGurmehr SandhuGurneen GillGurnoor Sandhu
Hareet SandhuHarnoor WharHarnoor DhanoaIo Yamamoto
Jannat BadyalJannat SandhuJaya KhattraJianna Malhi
Khushi KalsiManmeet HeerMannat KhatrowManreet Grewal
Mira Dhillon-LarsonMuskaan DhillonMuskaandeep ChandiNatalie Kurtz
Navraj HothiPuneet Gill (Nov.20)Puneet Gill (Dec.13)Ramneek Jassar
Rhea DeolRhea MahliSarghi Padda Selena Gill
Tavleen BahadGia RandhawaHarleen DhaliwalKhushi Sharma
Ria Atwal
TEAMTEAMTIMEDATELOCATION
***FIRST DAY******FIRST DAY***645PM - 745PMSEP 17BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STORMMYSTICS300PMSEP 22BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STARSCOMETS300PMSEP 22BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STORMCOMETS300PMSEP 29BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STARSMYSTICS300PMSEP 29BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NO GAMES******OCT 06***BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO PRACTICES******NO PRACTICES******NO PRACTICES******OCT 08***
STORMSTARS300PMOCT 13BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
COMETSMYSTICS300PMOCT 13BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STORMMYSTICS300PMOCT 20BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STARSCOMETS300PMOCT 20BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STORMCOMETS300PMOCT 27BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STARSMYSTICS300PMOCT 27BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STORMSTARS300PMNOV 03BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
COMETSMYSTICS300PMNOV 03BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NOV 10***BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO PRACTICES******NO PRACTICES******NO PRACTICES******NOV 12***BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STORMMYSTICS300PMNOV 17BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STARSCOMETS300PMNOV 17BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STORMCOMETS300PMNOV 24BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STARSMYSTICS300PMNOV 24BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STORMSTARS300PMDEC 01BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
COMETSMYSTICS300PMDEC 01BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STORMMYSTICS300PMDEC 08BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
STARSCOMETS300PMDEC 08BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
Final dayALL STAR AWARDS**AFTER EACH GAME**DEC 08
WARRIORSSPURSCAVALIERS ROCKETSRAPTORSCELTICSBULLSTHUNDER
Aakirat AthwalDevin KhunkhunAditya PurieAjeet UppalAnshdeep KhindaArav KhannaArjan ChauhanArjun Ghuman
Arjun SandherArvin BenipalBaltaj ParmarBhagatjit DhanjalDevin PooniDhayven KhabraEkjot BhatiaFarman Hans
Grinder AtwalGuneev DhillonGurjot SinghJagjot SandhuGurshaan DhesiHarjaap SandhuUttam VirkHarpuneet Parmar
Harry BhullarHassandeep ToorIshaan HothiJacob ScottJagdeep BassiKesar MannJashandeep PannuJaysen Judge
Jeevan JanduJevin SahotaJoban JhangraJobanjit HeirJosh HayerJoven RehalJuppnaam Sahni
Karan BrarKarandeep ParmarKaranjot GarchaManmohit BhullarManvir BalMax DhillonNavin SidhuNick Ostrowka
Pavraj DhaliwalPrabhjas DhamiPuneet BainsRajdeep ButtarRylan GiddaRandeep VirkSagar TaggerJoven Pannu
Savek SanghaSuraj BhullarSohil GoyalSukhveer GrewalSukhryan KhosaSunayveer WaliaVeer Khetoo
Arvin SidhuAvraj ChhinaHarjass RauliaIkamjot SandhuGurkaran SranJaskirat ChauhanJoevir SangheraKabir Anand
Jashan MahalJaiden JagpalParmbir Sekhon Navroop UppalRyan GillRubdeep KullaarShivam RupalSehaj Jhuty
TEAMTEAMTIMEDATELOCATION
***FIRST DAY******FIRST DAY***645PM - 745PMSEP 19BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
WARRIORSCAVALIERS1100AMSEP 23BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
SPURSROCKETS1200PMSEP 23BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
RAPTORSCELTICS100PMSEP 23BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
BULLS THUNDER200PMSEP 23BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
WARRIORSROCKETS1100AMSEP 30BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
SPURSCELTICS1200PMSEP 30BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
RAPTORSTHUNDER100PMSEP 30BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
BULLSCAVS200PMSEP 30BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NO GAMES******OCT 07***
WARRIORSCELTICS1100AMOCT 14BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
SPURSTHUNDER1200PMOCT 14BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
RAPTORSCAVS100PMOCT 14BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
BULLSROCKETS200PMOCT 14BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
WARRIORSTHUNDER1100AMOCT 21BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
SPURSCAVS1200PMOCT 21BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
RAPTORSROCKETS100PMOCT 21BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
BULLSCELTICS200PMOCT 21BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
WARRIORSSPURS1100AMOCT 28BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
RAPTORSBULLS1200PMOCT 28BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
CAVSROCKETS100PMOCT 28BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
CELTICSTHUNDER200PMOCT 28BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO PRACTICE - HALLOWEEN******NO PRACTICE - HALLOWEEN******NO PRACTICE - HALLOWEEN******OCT 31***
WARRIORSRAPTORS1100AMNOV 04BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
SPURSBULLS1200PMNOV 04BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
CAVSTHUNDER100PMNOV 04BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
CELTICSROCKETS200PMNOV 04BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
***NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NO GAMES******NOV 11***
WARRIORSBULLS1100AMNOV 18BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
SPURSRAPTORS1200PMNOV 18BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
CAVSCELTICS100PMNOV 18BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
ROCKETSTHUNDER200PMNOV 18BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
WARRIORSCAVS1100AMNOV 25BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
SPURSROCKETS1200PMNOV 25BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
RAPTORSCELTICS100PMNOV 25BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
BULLSTHUNDER200PMNOV 25BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
WARRIORSROCKETS1100AMDEC 02BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
SPURSCELTICS1200PMDEC 02BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
RAPTORSTHUNDER100PMDEC 02BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
BULLSCAVS200PMDEC 02BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
WARRIORSCELTICS1100AMDEC 09BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
SPURSTHUNDER1200PMDEC 09BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
RAPTORSCAVS100PMDEC 09BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
BULLSROCKETS200PMDEC 09BC PREP (15358-67AVE)
ALL STAR AWARDSALL STAR AWARDSAFTER EACH GAMEDEC 09

Girls Black division practices
MONDAYS: 645pm – 745pm

Boys Black division practices
WEDNESDAYS: 645pm – 745pm on Court 1/2